• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall7310.4712.4488.76570270%3454.730.0500%00%2534%11%
    Short Track12510.7592.5152010%443.670.0300%00%758%00%
    1 mile11-13.2786.91271141%524.730.0400%00%327%00%
    Intermediate2711.6413.0789236180%913.370.0400%00%1037%13%
    2+ mile99.6711.8987.764520%171.890.0300%00%222%00%
    Superspeedway51214.685.527420%428.40.1500%00%00%00%
    Road Course7101285.424400%578.140.2300%00%114%00%
    Dirt Oval27.5894.625500%42210.1600%00%2100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate3115.3384.927700%103.330.0400%00%00%133%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile3101384.123620%41.330.0200%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-1791.912300%660.0500%00%00%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval16994.66000%14140.2300%00%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course1-1190.93400%440.1200%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate511.51388.837682%1530.0400%00%240%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate415.51384.134300%215.250.0600%00%250%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate21317.580.413400%24120.1800%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway41214.7588.221520%348.50.1600%00%00%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1777.12400%770.2900%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile2-138424100%210.0100%00%150%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track151690.211700%440.0300%00%00%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate2-13.589.317600%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile110697.26500%00000%00%1100%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile1-2176.210800%440.0400%00%00%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate2181291.919500%00000%00%150%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate1581049900%00000%00%1100%00%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval19794.619500%28280.1400%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate412.51388.938800%820.0200%00%250%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track1-693.213000%220.0200%00%1100%00%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile291479.916500%10.50.0100%00%00%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track2-1191.226100%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Nashville SuperspeedwayIntermediate1127100.310000%00000%00%1100%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile1-992.612000%00000%00%1100%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-994.415200%440.0300%00%1100%00%
    Phoenix RacewayShort Track2-1284.220900%420.0200%00%150%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile2-10.594.910400%840.0800%00%150%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track3-7.3399.138410%165.330.0400%00%3100%00%
    Road AmericaRoad Course1-1190.71500%14140.9300%00%00%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile3-1486.535800%165.330.0400%00%00%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-11873400%00000%00%00%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway1-1474.45900%880.1400%00%00%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate1-1482.210900%00000%00%00%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile2-1287.320900%840.0400%00%150%00%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1101284.56200%22220.3500%00%00%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-1391.514400%440.0300%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course2-1183.97500%1050.1300%00%150%00%
    World Wide Technology RacewayIntermediate1-1188.111900%440.0300%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-1390.37500%440.0500%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile2-1292.5235145%22110.0900%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate1-12113.94500%550.1100%00%00%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League