• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall1487.210.7394.5126521551%6534.410.0532%3422%8154%42%
    Short Track237.351294.1245720%1757.610.0714%417%1043%14%
    1 mile246.639.2994263090%753.130.0300%520%1666%00%
    Intermediate547.1810.0496.64869931%1633.020.0311%1629%3361%35%
    2+ mile215.2511.5295.51361221%522.480.0400%314%1257%00%
    Superspeedway1310.6710.0892.2813293%806.150.117%538%753%00%
    Road Course111214.7385.238300%908.180.2300%00%19%00%
    Dirt Oval27.56100.213900%1890.1300%150%2100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate879.8899.1661253%384.750.0600%562%562%00%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile64.810.6792.3450112%162.670.0400%116%466%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track77.3312.2994.180500%4260.0500%114%457%00%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval110598.56000%220.0300%1100%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course21215.586.53400%2713.50.7900%00%00%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate54.339.8100.9471357%163.20.03120%240%360%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-1881.14300%220.0500%00%00%00%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate79.439.8693.464000%182.570.0300%114%685%114%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track1310108.810300%880.0800%00%1100%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate2-1482.719200%1470.0700%00%150%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway799.4397.8443235%486.860.11114%342%457%00%
    Daytona International SpeedwayRoad Course1-1682.52400%11110.4600%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile59.25895.957010%81.60.0100%120%480%00%
    Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval157101.97900%16160.200%00%1100%00%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1101484.515000%10100.0700%00%00%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate64.59.33100.147720%1220.0300%233%350%00%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile39.515.3389.117900%41.330.0200%00%133%00%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile64.178.33104.472930%162.670.0200%233%583%00%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate68.59.3395.553610%162.670.0300%350%466%00%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate15799.410000%00000%00%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate98.7511.4495.8842263%2730.0300%222%444%111%
    Lucas Oil RacewayShort Track1-1111.210011%11110.111100%1100%1100%00%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track411489.843000%44110.100%00%125%125%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile84.512.6394.9506112%2430.0500%112%450%00%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track27.59102.924800%1470.0600%150%150%00%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile211999.624000%630.0300%00%2100%00%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-1898.78100%880.100%00%00%00%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile44.677.75106.222600%820.0400%125%375%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track59.211.690.552210%367.20.0700%120%240%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile45.6711.592.547000%143.50.0300%00%125%00%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-1377.23500%330.0900%00%00%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway612.3310.8385.737061%325.330.0900%233%350%00%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate21513.584.420900%10.5000%00%150%00%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile29.51350.812200%94.50.0700%00%150%00%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course18799.76500%23230.3500%00%1100%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track161585.81800%220.1100%00%00%00%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course51415.484.818200%244.80.1300%00%00%00%
    World Wide Technology RacewayIntermediate171188.18600%440.0500%00%00%00%
    [Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate24.58.5107.217621%10.50.0100%00%150%00%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate15898.710000%00000%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate45.75898.837920%1640.0400%125%375%125%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile55.678.696.149951%224.40.0400%240%360%00%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League