• car screenshot
  • StartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Overall912.162.86130.19063510756%2082.290.025054%7784%8795%5257%
    Short Track182.392.28134.92386151163%623.440.031055%1583%18100%1161%
    1 mile161.231.44136.11957128465%120.750.011168%16100%16100%1062%
    Intermediate322.323.22126.43042150049%401.250.011753%2681%3093%2062%
    2+ mile112.883127.881137245%121.090.01654%981%11100%545%
    Superspeedway4310.25109.22847827%153.750.0500%125%250%125%
    Road Course81.432.13131.832413641%516.380.16450%8100%8100%562%
    Dirt Oval22.51144.125922687%1680.062100%2100%2100%00%

    TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishAvg RatingLapsLed%LedIncInc/RaceInc/LapWins%WT5%T5T10%T10Poles%Pole
    Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate412.25134.138723961%20.50.01250%4100%4100%375%
    Auto Club Speedway2+ mile344.67115.82509839%41.330.02133%266%3100%266%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track31.333136.840529372%103.330.02266%266%3100%266%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track111139.7150150100%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval131145.86060100%0001100%1100%1100%00%
    Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course133117.53500%330.0900%1100%1100%00%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate43.675123.138918046%92.250.02250%250%375%250%
    Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course11312545817%330.0700%1100%1100%1100%
    Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate514.4128.335425271%61.20.02360%480%480%360%
    Concord SpeedwayShort Track1511371044240%0001100%1100%1100%00%
    Darlington RacewayIntermediate22.52117.92109846%420.02150%2100%2100%150%
    Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway2315113.61386043%94.50.0700%00%00%00%
    Dover Motor Speedway1 mile312131.636519753%000133%3100%3100%3100%
    Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track123132.91508456%440.0300%1100%1100%00%
    Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate363125.530018762%000266%266%3100%266%
    Indianapolis Motor Speedway2+ mile211141.71258870%0002100%2100%2100%2100%
    Iowa Speedway1 mile21.51140.524517872%210.012100%2100%2100%150%
    Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate23.51127.12005326%630.032100%2100%2100%150%
    Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate115116.71002323%220.0200%1100%1100%1100%
    Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval121142.319916683%16160.081100%1100%1100%00%
    Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate613122.258819232%610.01233%583%6100%466%
    Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track32.331.67134.640423558%206.670.05266%3100%3100%133%
    Michigan International Speedway2+ mile33.51.67131.724511145%41.330.02266%3100%3100%133%
    Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track27.51138.526121180%420.022100%2100%2100%150%
    New Hampshire Motor Speedway1 mile21.51143.324018175%0002100%2100%2100%150%
    North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track111143.81529562%440.031100%1100%1100%1100%
    Pocono Raceway2+ mile222130.31164437%420.03150%2100%2100%00%
    Richmond RacewayShort Track412.7513450632063%820.02125%375%4100%4100%
    Road AmericaRoad Course122123.925624%880.3200%1100%1100%00%
    Rockingham Speedway1 mile31.51142.236731585%0003100%3100%3100%133%
    Sonoma RacewayRoad Course111145363391%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    South Boston SpeedwayShort Track136116.61041918%12120.1200%00%1100%00%
    Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway235.5104.81461812%630.0400%150%2100%150%
    Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate214.5124.121010047%000150%150%2100%2100%
    The Milwaukee Mile1 mile111148.3110110100%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-5104.96611%32320.4800%1100%1100%00%
    USA International SpeedwayShort Track112131.61506241%00000%1100%1100%1100%
    Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course311146.11178875%51.670.043100%3100%3100%3100%
    [Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate111137.81006767%0001100%1100%1100%1100%
    [Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092+ mile1-8119.6753141%00000%00%1100%00%
    [Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081 mile211.5130.924014660%000150%2100%2100%150%
    [Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate232135.720410953%52.50.02150%2100%2100%00%
    [Retired] Phoenix Raceway1 mile312126.339015740%103.330.03133%3100%3100%266%

    Output Racing is an online sim racing league on iRacing.

    We put this league together to provide a place for the late night racer to hang out, make friends and race hard. Established in mid-2018 with the goal of building a competitive league without toxic people or egos, we focused on building a tight-knit community that meshes well on and off the track.

    If you are a late-night racer that is looking for a fun group to chill and race with once a week, feel free to apply. We welcome a wide range of skill levels with a minimum C class 2.0 SR license and 1000 IR.

    Apply Now

    © 2022 Output Racing League