car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Overall1329.8511.8612137630%6484.910.0510%1712%5743%21%
Short Track218.3311.95276430%1627.710.0600%314%838%14%
1-mile219.3610.862466100%844.000.0300%29%1152%00%
Intermediate4910.4111.714572471%1392.840.0312%816%2346%00%
2-mile198.6710.26131700%392.050.0300%315%1052%00%
Superspeedway910.1417.1150630%546.000.1100%111%111%111%
Road Course1112.7113.0937500%14813.450.3900%00%218%00%
Dirt Oval213.0010.0013700%2211.000.1600%00%2100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate711.679.86626162%334.710.05114%114%571%00%
Auto Club Speedway2-mile58.0012.0036700%61.200.0200%00%240%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track511.7514.2071300%387.600.0500%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track110.0016.0013900%1414.000.1000%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval1-10.006000%66.000.1000%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course210.5016.503200%3618.001.1300%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate59.3312.6046900%132.600.0300%120%240%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course113.0017.004400%88.000.1800%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate810.6711.5073150%243.000.0300%00%450%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate27.006.0021000%00.000.0000%150%2100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway510.0017.0027120%346.800.1300%120%120%120%
Dover International Speedway1-mile48.2510.0048100%205.000.0400%125%250%00%
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval113.0010.007700%1616.000.2100%00%1100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track13.0012.0015000%1010.000.0700%00%00%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate410.5011.0040041%41.000.0100%125%375%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2-mile47.009.2524500%82.000.0300%125%250%00%
Iowa Speedway1-mile413.679.0040892%20.500.0000%125%375%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate512.0016.6042200%275.400.0600%00%120%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate29.007.5020000%00.000.0000%150%150%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate711.0011.5768400%81.140.0100%114%228%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track3-8.0040400%206.670.0500%00%3100%00%
Michigan International Speedway2-mile611.6011.3344900%172.830.0400%116%350%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track26.0018.0023200%147.000.0600%00%00%150%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1-mile2-12.0024000%126.000.0500%00%150%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track17.0014.0015200%1212.000.0800%00%00%00%
Pocono Raceway2-mile35.507.6718100%82.670.0400%133%266%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track68.7510.8372010%406.670.0600%233%350%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-7.002300%2323.001.0000%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1-mile57.6710.6059600%163.200.0300%00%360%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-11.003500%44.000.1100%00%00%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track14.008.0010421%1414.000.1300%00%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway410.3317.2523510%205.000.0900%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate211.5011.50209104%42.000.0200%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1-mile26.0014.0022800%42.000.0200%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-11.006200%4949.000.7900%00%00%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track17.005.0015000%00.000.0000%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course513.7513.0017900%285.600.1600%00%120%00%
World Wide Technology RacewayIntermediate111.005.0012510%1010.000.0800%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate12.0018.007400%22.000.0300%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate17.007.0010000%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092-mile1-7.007500%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081-mile113.0011.0012400%44.000.0300%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20121-mile39.0012.0038910%268.670.0700%00%266%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate49.3315.50322113%143.500.0400%125%125%00%