car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Overall13514.1014.6212497230%6594.880.0500%21%2720%00%
Short Track2213.9014.00272500%1356.140.0500%14%418%00%
1-mile2314.4314.092698150%1255.430.0500%00%313%00%
Intermediate4914.6514.63449220%1422.900.0300%12%1122%00%
2-mile1812.7116.28128460%512.830.0400%00%422%00%
Superspeedway915.1415.4459700%414.560.0700%00%111%00%
Road Course1114.8314.9137100%12311.180.3300%00%218%00%
Dirt Oval39.679.6733000%4214.000.1300%00%266%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate613.0013.5054800%223.670.0400%00%233%00%
Auto Club Speedway2-mile512.0017.2038410%102.000.0300%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track617.3316.3365900%284.670.0400%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track112.0015.0014100%1010.000.0700%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval116.0012.006000%44.000.0700%00%00%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course213.0013.506500%2613.000.4000%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate517.0013.8047700%183.600.0400%00%120%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-22.00800%11.000.1300%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate715.5016.1462300%334.710.0500%00%00%00%
Concord SpeedwayShort Track111.0012.009800%66.000.0600%00%00%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate214.0014.5020400%84.000.0400%00%00%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway516.5014.6032700%275.400.0800%00%120%00%
Dover International Speedway1-mile513.4013.8054100%387.600.0700%00%120%00%
Eldora SpeedwayDirt Oval18.009.007800%88.000.1000%00%1100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track111.009.0015000%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate514.2016.4037900%112.200.0300%00%120%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2-mile315.6718.6717621%62.000.0300%00%133%00%
Iowa Speedway1-mile417.2515.2547900%61.500.0100%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate514.0017.6042700%81.600.0200%00%120%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate212.5014.5019700%42.000.0200%00%150%00%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval15.008.0019200%3030.000.1600%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate817.5014.2575300%91.130.0100%00%225%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track313.5015.3339400%144.670.0400%00%00%00%
Michigan International Speedway2-mile612.6716.3347730%193.170.0400%00%116%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track213.0011.5026100%63.000.0200%00%150%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1-mile210.0015.0023700%178.500.0700%00%00%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track111.0012.0015200%88.000.0500%00%00%00%
Pocono Raceway2-mile311.0014.3317200%124.000.0700%00%133%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track513.2015.6062000%448.800.0700%00%120%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-10.001900%2525.001.3200%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1-mile515.0013.20602121%367.200.0600%00%240%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-19.003300%88.000.2400%00%00%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track1-4.0010400%1414.000.1300%1100%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway413.3316.5027000%143.500.0500%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate212.0018.0020500%10.500.0000%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1-mile215.0015.0022310%10.500.0000%00%00%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course19.009.006300%2828.000.4400%00%1100%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track110.0011.0014600%55.000.0300%00%00%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course518.0015.4018300%357.000.1900%00%00%00%
World Wide Technology RacewayIntermediate114.0010.009300%77.000.0800%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate1-14.009800%22.000.0200%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate112.0011.009922%00.000.0000%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092-mile1-10.007500%44.000.0500%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081-mile212.0013.0023100%115.500.0500%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20121-mile315.0014.0038520%165.330.0400%00%00%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate413.3310.2538900%194.750.0500%125%250%00%