car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Overall716.719.7666961372%3254.580.0511%1825%4563%22%
Short Track116.827.091537654%565.090.0419%545%981%19%
1-mile117.3310.55125300%433.910.0300%19%654%00%
Intermediate286.679.822577451%1033.680.0400%828%1864%00%
2-mile87.1710.63584244%182.250.0300%112%450%112%
Superspeedway35.3316.6720400%82.670.0400%00%133%00%
Road Course87.009.8828431%718.880.2500%225%562%00%
Dirt Oval23.505.0025700%2613.000.1000%150%2100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate35.006.0022700%124.000.0500%133%3100%00%
Auto Club Speedway2-mile19.0014.008200%44.000.0500%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track18.006.0015000%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track16.003.0014800%22.000.0100%1100%1100%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval14.006.006000%44.000.0700%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course19.0015.00600%77.001.1700%00%00%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate49.5014.5037861%174.250.0400%125%125%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-10.004400%22.000.0500%00%1100%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate56.679.20452102%193.800.0400%240%360%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate25.003.5021000%21.000.0100%2100%2100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway27.0014.0013400%42.000.0300%00%150%00%
Dover International Speedway1-mile211.0013.5022100%189.000.0800%00%150%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track11.001.001506543%00.000.001100%1100%1100%1100%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate25.5011.0011300%84.000.0700%00%150%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2-mile1-9.00641726%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Iowa Speedway1-mile116.008.0012000%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate36.3311.67297237%103.330.0300%133%266%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate25.005.5020000%21.000.0100%150%2100%00%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval13.004.0019700%2222.000.1100%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate47.0010.0038810%123.000.0300%00%375%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track210.5016.0029200%147.000.0500%00%00%00%
Michigan International Speedway2-mile35.6712.6724110%62.000.0200%00%133%133%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track26.003.5026100%84.000.0300%2100%2100%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1-mile23.5012.0020500%63.000.0300%00%00%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track14.006.0015200%1616.000.1100%00%1100%00%
Pocono Raceway2-mile28.509.0012232%84.000.0700%150%150%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track37.677.6738400%165.330.0400%133%3100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-9.002214%88.000.3600%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1-mile33.5013.0035700%103.330.0300%00%133%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course112.0015.003500%88.000.2300%00%00%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway12.0022.007000%44.000.0600%00%00%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate210.0016.0020852%94.500.0400%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1-mile18.007.0011000%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course14.0010.006211%3939.000.6300%00%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course35.676.6711510%72.330.0600%266%266%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092-mile1-6.007534%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081-mile26.005.5024000%94.500.0400%150%2100%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate1-6.0010400%1212.000.1200%00%1100%00%