car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Overall3910.1910.873501320%1323.380.0412%717%2256%12%
Short Track79.717.2998700%355.000.0400%342%685%00%
1-mile711.4311.4371800%172.430.0200%114%457%00%
Intermediate1411.0813.57117400%423.000.0400%17%535%00%
2-mile510.4012.0036200%122.400.0300%00%240%00%
Superspeedway19.009.00651421%88.000.1200%00%1100%00%
Road Course45.336.751351813%164.000.12125%250%375%125%
Dirt Oval19.007.006000%22.000.0300%00%1100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate110.0016.009800%22.000.0200%00%00%00%
Auto Club Speedway2-mile29.5012.5016100%84.000.0500%00%00%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track19.0010.0014500%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayDirt Oval19.007.006000%22.000.0300%00%1100%00%
Canadian Tire Motorsports ParkRoad Course15.005.003500%22.000.0600%1100%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate28.0015.0011100%42.000.0400%00%150%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate315.5019.6716200%134.330.0800%00%00%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate19.005.0010000%66.000.0600%1100%1100%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway19.009.00651421%88.000.1200%00%1100%00%
Dover International Speedway1-mile18.007.0012400%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track19.005.0015000%00.000.0000%1100%1100%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate27.0010.5019900%84.000.0400%00%150%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2-mile17.007.006500%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
Iowa Speedway1-mile113.0013.0012000%00.000.0000%00%00%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate111.0020.009600%44.000.0400%00%00%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate12.009.009900%22.000.0200%00%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate217.008.5020000%10.500.0100%00%150%00%
Michigan International Speedway2-mile112.0018.008000%00.000.0000%00%00%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track212.0010.0025000%105.000.0400%00%150%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1-mile17.007.0012000%11.000.0100%00%1100%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track112.008.0015200%2121.000.1400%00%1100%00%
Pocono Raceway2-mile114.0010.005600%44.000.0700%00%1100%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track15.004.0014000%44.000.0300%1100%1100%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course11.001.00251872%22.000.081100%1100%1100%1100%
Rockingham Speedway1-mile215.5013.5022900%105.000.0400%150%150%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate113.0013.0010900%22.000.0200%00%00%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1-mile112.0019.00100%44.004.0000%00%00%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track19.004.0015000%00.000.0000%1100%1100%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course210.0010.507500%126.000.1600%00%150%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081-mile19.007.0012400%22.000.0200%00%1100%00%