car screenshot
StartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Overall10913.698.90103521291%4424.060.0400%3330%7568%10%
Short Track1813.0010.442283220%1015.610.0400%316%1055%00%
1-mile1813.337.22212100%623.440.0300%844%1583%00%
Intermediate4114.318.223943521%862.100.0200%1434%2970%00%
2-mile1614.439.061019171%402.500.0400%637%1168%00%
Superspeedway710.0013.86463112%263.710.0600%00%342%114%
Road Course822.008.88324103%10112.630.3100%112%675%00%
Dirt Oval1-2.00199178%2626.000.1300%1100%1100%00%

TrackTypeStartsAvg StartAvg FinishLapsLedLed %IncInc/RaceInc/LapWinsW%T5T5%T10T10%PolesPole %
Atlanta Motor SpeedwayIntermediate518.006.2048520%81.600.0200%480%480%00%
Auto Club Speedway2-mile414.677.50330123%143.500.0400%250%375%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track415.5012.2552800%164.000.0300%00%375%00%
Bristol Motor SpeedwayShort Track1-4.0014700%00.000.0000%1100%1100%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayIntermediate520.007.2048900%112.200.0200%240%360%00%
Charlotte Motor SpeedwayRoad Course1-14.004400%77.000.1600%00%00%00%
Chicagoland SpeedwayIntermediate64.508.50551173%172.830.0300%233%466%00%
Concord SpeedwayShort Track113.007.0010400%44.000.0400%00%1100%00%
Darlington RacewayIntermediate2-13.0014021%42.000.0300%150%150%00%
Daytona International SpeedwaySuperspeedway48.3312.2525493%133.250.0500%00%250%125%
Dover International Speedway1-mile414.006.2548500%205.000.0400%125%4100%00%
Five Flags SpeedwayShort Track1-15.0014800%44.000.0300%00%00%00%
Homestead Miami SpeedwayIntermediate49.009.0038220%51.250.0100%125%375%00%
Indianapolis Motor Speedway2-mile410.009.2518131%41.000.0200%125%250%00%
Iowa Speedway1-mile315.008.3328800%41.330.0100%133%266%00%
Kansas SpeedwayIntermediate515.677.0050000%61.200.0100%120%5100%00%
Kentucky SpeedwayIntermediate2-10.0019810%21.000.0100%00%150%00%
Lanier National SpeedwayDirt Oval1-2.00199178%2626.000.1300%1100%1100%00%
Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate417.007.50389235%123.000.0300%125%375%00%
Martinsville SpeedwayShort Track3-10.3340200%3210.670.0800%133%266%00%
Michigan International Speedway2-mile415.0013.0024700%82.000.0300%250%250%00%
Nashville Fairgrounds SpeedwayShort Track28.007.00261228%42.000.0200%150%150%00%
New Hampshire Motor Speedway1-mile2-6.5024000%42.000.0200%150%2100%00%
North Wilkesboro SpeedwayShort Track1-13.0015200%1717.000.1100%00%00%00%
Pocono Raceway2-mile317.007.3318621%144.670.0800%00%3100%00%
Richmond RacewayShort Track3-11.3338000%82.670.0200%00%133%00%
Road AmericaRoad Course1-8.002300%1919.000.8300%00%1100%00%
Rockingham Speedway1-mile317.006.0037800%144.670.0400%133%3100%00%
Sonoma RacewayRoad Course1-7.003600%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
South Boston SpeedwayShort Track1-7.0010400%1212.000.1200%00%1100%00%
Talladega SuperspeedwaySuperspeedway312.5016.0020920%134.330.0600%00%133%00%
Texas Motor SpeedwayIntermediate216.005.5021000%00.000.0000%150%2100%00%
The Milwaukee Mile1-mile215.005.0023000%00.000.0000%2100%2100%00%
Tsukuba CircuitRoad Course1-2.00661015%5555.000.8300%1100%1100%00%
USA International SpeedwayShort Track1-14.005700%44.000.0700%00%00%00%
Watkins Glen InternationalRoad Course422.0010.0015500%205.000.1300%00%375%00%
[Legacy] Charlotte Motor Speedway - 2008Intermediate116.009.009900%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Kentucky Speedway - 2011Intermediate115.006.0010022%00.000.0000%00%1100%00%
[Legacy] Michigan International Speedway - 20092-mile1-4.007500%00.000.0000%1100%1100%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20081-mile24.008.5024000%126.000.0500%150%150%00%
[Legacy] Phoenix Raceway - 20121-mile2-11.0026000%84.000.0300%150%150%00%
[Legacy] Texas Motor Speedway - 2009Intermediate419.0011.5040030%215.250.0500%125%125%00%